Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39873069
12024.00
34316.49
39884728
6000.00
12696.00
39876731
6000.00
11700.00
39861962
3000.00
11380.85
39876654
2500.00
10745.75
39866243
1391.00
10158.75
39886514
10000.00
8500.00
39874268
5000.00
7850.00
39879931
1809.00
7773.09
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Comesana, Francisco - Sarrasague Martinez, Felipe
  • Lazarov, Alexandar - Stevens, Bart
  • Reis Da Silva, Joao-Lucas - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
  • Tacchi, Luciano - Monzon, Ignacio
  • Uni Girona (w) - Baloncesto Leganes (w)
  • CD Saski Baskonia - CB Canarias
  • Vanoli-Braga Cremona - Cimberio Varese
  • CDB Zaragoza (w) - IDK Gipuzkoa UPV (w)
33', 1st half
Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur
England, Premier League
12
90', 2nd half
Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC
Spain, Primera Division
01
3rd set
Deckers, Alec - Vacherot, Valentin
ITF, Doha, Singles
11
3rd set
Galfi, Dalma - Minella, Mandy
WTA, Tenerife, Singles
11
3q
Leicester Riders (w) - Sheffield Hatters (w)
England, WBBL, Women
4544
3q
Leche Rio Breogan - Real Madrid BC
Spain, ACB
4453
2nd half
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 - Vfl Bad Schwartau
Germany, 2. Bundesliga
2116
2nd half
TV Emsdetten - VfL Gummersbach
Germany, 2. Bundesliga
1611
1st set
United Frankfurt - Evivo Duren
Germany, 1. Bundesliga
10
5th set
AS Volley Lube Civitanova - Gas Sales Piacenza
Italy, Serie A1
22
2nd period
Straubing Tigers - Schwenninger Wild Wings
Germany, DEL
11
2nd period
Adler Mannheim - SC Bietigheim/Bissingen
Germany, DEL
42
4th Quarter
Jacksonville Jaguars - Miami Dolphins
USA, NFL
1713
Halftime
Al Hamriyah - Al Nasr
United Arab Emirates, UAE Champiobship
01
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
78'
0:2
IFK Luleaa - IF Brommapojkarna
Division 1, Norra
          1.88 2.5 1.76 +8
2H
90'
0:1
Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC
Primera Division
101.00 8.00 1.11     1.20 1.5 4.15 +4
2H
84'
0:0
Parma FC - AC Monza Brianz
Serie B
4.00 1.33 12.50     1.38 0.5 2.80 +24
1:0
FC St. Gallen - Servette Geneva FC
Super League
1.25 4.15 17.50     1.18 2.5 4.05 +16
0:0
FC Sion - FC Basel
Super League
5.50 1.57 3.45     1.01 2.5 10.50 +18
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Deckers, Alec - Vacherot, Valentin
Doha, Singles
2.80 1.40 1.42 29.5 2.65 +2.5 2.05 -2.5 1.70 +8
3rd set
1:1
Galfi, Dalma - Minella, Mandy
Tenerife, Singles
4.75 1.15 2.45 33.5 1.48 +2.5 1.48 -2.5 2.45 +9
3rd set
1:1
Juvan, Kaja - Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona
Tenerife, Singles
1.85 1.85 2.07 32.5 1.67 -1.5 1.85 +1.5 1.85 +11
3rd set
1:1
Midon, Lautaro - Estevez, Maximiliano
Buenos Aires, Singles
2.24 1.55 1.70 30.5 1.99 +4.5 1.95 -4.5 1.73 +7
3rd set
1:1
Salimovic, Denis - Kumar T, Vinay
Doha, Singles
1.32 3.10         +1
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
69:73
Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro - Derthona Tortona
A1
3.40 1.25 1.80 163.5 1.90     +7
3rd quarter
44:53
Leche Rio Breogan - Real Madrid BC
ACB
7.00 1.06 1.85 150.5 1.80 +10.5 1.90 -10.5 1.80 +13
3rd quarter
52:31
AS Monaco Basket - Dijon Bourgogne
Pro A
    1.80 150.5 1.85 -21.5 1.85 +21.5 1.85 +11
3rd quarter
41:38
Strasbourg IG - Asvel Basket
Pro A
1.90 1.80 1.85 158.5 1.80 +0.5 1.90 -0.5 1.80 +13
3rd quarter
41:40
Palma Air Europa - Asefa Estudiantes
LEB Oro
4.87 1.14 1.89 154.5 1.81 +9.5 1.93 -9.5 1.78 +17
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
21:16
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 - Vfl Bad Schwartau
2. Bundesliga
1.07 12.50 12.00 1.85 53.5 1.80 -4.5 2.05 +4.5 1.65 +7
2nd half
16:11
TV Emsdetten - VfL Gummersbach
2. Bundesliga
1.15 11.00 7.25 1.70 46.5 1.95 -3.5 1.75 +3.5 1.90 +7
2nd half
21:16
TV Großwallstadt - ThSV Eisenach
2. Bundesliga
1.03 14.50 17.00 1.95 55.5 1.70 -5.5 2.10 +5.5 1.65 +7
2nd half
24:11
Jomi Salerno (w) - HC Wiener Neustadt (w)
EHF European Cup, Women
      1.95 49.5 1.75 -14.5 2.02 +14.5 1.70 +4
1st half
10:14
RK Obilic - RK Crvena Zvezda
Super League
6.40 10.00 1.15 1.75 57.5 1.95 +4.5 2.02 -4.5 1.70 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
5th set
2:2
AS Volley Lube Civitanova - Gas Sales Piacenza
Serie A1
3.40 1.27         +5
4th set
2:1
Ploki (w) - WoVo Rovaniemi (w)
Mestaruusliiga, Women
1.17 4.42         +8
3rd set
0:2
Roma (w) - Imoco Volley Conegliano (w)
Serie A1, Women
    1.71 128.5 2.01 +22.5 1.70 -22.5 2.02 +9
3rd set
2:0
Minchanka Minsk (w) - VK Sparta Nizhny Novgorod (w)
Super League, Women
    1.88 128.5 1.82 -21.5 1.70 +21.5 2.02 +9
2nd set
1:0
AJMFC Porto (w) - Sporting (w)
Liga A1, Women
1.12 5.35 1.85 183.5 1.85 -9.5 1.85 +9.5 1.85 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4:2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Red Star Kunlun
KHL
      1.40 7.5 2.70 -2.5 1.90 +2.5 1.80 +7
3rd period
3:1
Sparta Prague - HC Vagnerplast Kladno
Extraliga
      1.36 5.5 2.70 -2.5 1.78 +2.5 1.84 +9
3rd period
5:3
HC AKM Tula - CSK VVS Samara
VHL
1.02 9.50 19.00 1.57 9.5 2.13 -2.5 1.72 +2.5 1.91 +12
3rd period
5:3
Tambov - Lada Togliatti
VHL
1.07 6.75 34.00 1.60 9.5 2.20 -2.5 2.55 +2.5 1.47 +10
3rd period
3:2
Dukla Trencin - HC Kosice
Extraliga
1.35 3.45 12.00 1.52 6.5 2.23 -1.5 2.35 +1.5 1.47 +14
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
17:13
Jacksonville Jaguars - Miami Dolphins
NFL
1.65 2.25 2.15 42.5 1.70 -1.5 1.85 +1.5 1.90 +11
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
0:1
Al Hamriyah - Al Nasr
UAE Champiobship
14.00 4.70 1.25     2.30 2.5 1.55 +1.5 1.76 -1.5 1.90 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
17.10. 19:10
Oman FC - Bahla
Premier League
2.00 3.25 3.65 1.49 2.70 1.63 2.5 2.31 +66
17.10. 19:15
CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Premier League
1.46 4.10 6.55 1.14 5.00 1.85 2.5 1.97 +64
17.10. 19:15
CF Burgos - CD Lugo
Segunda Division
2.56 2.91 3.18 1.77 2.19 1.48 2.5 2.84 +208
17.10. 19:15
Real Sociedad B - Real Oviedo
Segunda Division
2.81 3.05 2.73 1.98 1.93 1.51 2.5 2.73 +205
17.10. 19:30
PFC Oleksandria - Vorskla Poltava
Premier League
2.73 3.18 2.57 1.97 1.87 1.65 2.5 2.29 +155
17.10. 19:30
Club Deportivo Eldense - CD El Ejido 2012
Segunda Division RFEF
2.33 2.93 3.22 1.65 2.29 1.57 2.5 2.43 +66
17.10. 19:30
AD Berazategui - Ituzaingo
Primera C, Metropolitana
2.60 2.85 2.90 1.75 1.95 1.60 2.5 2.25 +58
17.10. 19:30
Atletic Club Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
Primera Division
2.50 3.25 2.70 1.80 1.95 1.65 2.5 2.15 +35
17.10. 19:30
Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC
Premier Division
2.55 3.50 2.50 1.85 1.85 2.05 2.5 1.70 +35
17.10. 19:30
Salerm Puente Genil - Cartaya
Tercera RFEF
1.64 3.62 4.95     1.74 2.5 2.09 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
17.10. 19:10
Comesana, Francisco - Sarrasague Martinez, Felipe
Buenos Aires, Singles
1.05 8.10 1.87 18 1.94 -6.5 1.82 +6.5 2.00 +7
17.10. 19:30
Lazarov, Alexandar - Stevens, Bart
Bogota, Singles
1.03 9.50 1.90 17.5 1.90 -6.5 1.70 +6.5 2.17 +7
17.10. 19:30
Reis Da Silva, Joao-Lucas - Hoyos Franco, Alejandro
Bogota, Singles
1.22 3.88 1.93 20.5 1.88 -4.5 1.84 +4.5 1.97 +8
17.10. 19:35
Tacchi, Luciano - Monzon, Ignacio
Buenos Aires, Singles
1.83 1.89          
17.10. 20:00
Wang, Xiyu - Arango, Emiliana
Florence, Women, Singles
1.31 3.45 1.88 20 1.93 -5 1.99 +5 1.82 +23
17.10. 20:00
Justo, Guido Ivan - Zeballos, Federico
Buenos Aires, Singles
2.50 1.48 1.84 22.5 1.97 +2.5 2.01 -2.5 1.81 +8
17.10. 20:30
Steinegger, Yannik - Duncan, Scott
Hamburg, Singles
1.39 2.81          
17.10. 20:55
Cuevas, Martin - Aboian, Leonardo
Buenos Aires, Singles
1.22 3.88 1.87 21 1.94 -4.5 1.88 +4.5 1.93 +8
17.10. 22:00
Petersson, Rebecca - Kalieva, Elvina
Rancho Santa Fe, Women, Singles
1.12 6.20 1.95 18.5 1.87 -6 1.87 +6 1.94 +23
17.10. 23:00
Badosa Gibert, Paula - Azarenka, Victoria
Indian Wells, Singles
2.18 1.84 1.88 22 1.94 +1.5 1.89 -1.5 1.92 +63
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
17.10. 19:05
Uni Girona (w) - Baloncesto Leganes (w)
LF Endesa, Women
1.03 8.03 1.83 133.5 1.81 -16 1.83 +16 1.81 +28
17.10. 19:30
CD Saski Baskonia - CB Canarias
ACB
1.32 2.91 1.84 157 1.80 -5.5 1.82 +5.5 1.82 +65
17.10. 19:30
Vanoli-Braga Cremona - Cimberio Varese
A1
1.62 2.07 1.82 162 1.82 -2 1.80 +2 1.84 +57
17.10. 19:45
CDB Zaragoza (w) - IDK Gipuzkoa UPV (w)
LF Endesa, Women
1.90 1.74 1.82 130.5 1.82 +1 1.83 -1 1.81 +29
17.10. 19:55
Ironi Nes Ziona - Hapoel Unet Holon
Super League
3.47 1.23 1.82 166 1.82 +7.5 1.82 -7.5 1.82 +40
17.10. 20:00
Larisa - GS Lavriou
A1
2.22 1.54 1.82 153.5 1.82 +3 1.84 -3 1.80 +42
17.10. 20:00
Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle
BBL Cup
1.34 2.81 1.83 163.5 1.81 -6 1.82 +6 1.82 +29
17.10. 20:00
CB Granada - Leyma Basquet Coruna
LEB Oro
1.40 2.60 1.82 148.5 1.82 -4.5 1.79 +4.5 1.85 +23
17.10. 20:00
BKK Radnicki Belgrade - KK Mornar Bar
Liga ABA
1.50 2.30 1.82 168 1.82 -4 1.83 +4 1.81 +25
17.10. 20:00
Intercollege Etha Engomis - Achilleas Kaimakliou
Division A
1.40 2.59 1.83 140 1.81 -5.5 1.85 +5.5 1.79 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
17.10. 19:30
Chenois Geneva - Rtv 1879 Basel
NLA
2.74